Home Featured Approved List For The Suspended 2015 Recruitment

Approved List For The Suspended 2015 Recruitment

by blcknyt1511
1010 views

S/N Applicant Name Post
1 Ofunne Sebastian Ifeanyi Architect II
2 Ugbo Fred Agiliga Rita Assistant Education Officer
3 Okolie Udochukwu Peter Cultural Officer II
4 Ijei Glory Education Officer II
5 Honnah Maureen Education Officer II
6 Okocha Franca Dumebi Education Officer II
7 Uwadibie Esther Ifeyinwa Education Officer II
8 Isichie Gloria Fisheries Officer II
9 Kawakwue Ebuni Wilfred Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
10 Nwaokolo Olise Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
11 Adio Ayodele Adikankwu Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
12 Otuaha Bright Esoro Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
13 Oduh Awele Higher Executive Officer (Audit)
14 Onichabor Emmanuel Udoka Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
15 Ukpedor Judith (Mrs) Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
16 Okowe Divine Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
17 Ikem James Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
18 Okoh Ijeamaka Maryphina Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
19 Okafor Marian (Mrs) Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
20 Izegbu Promise Osakioyawen Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
21 Nwawolo Igwebuike Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
22 Moeteke Hilda N Higher Technical Officer
23 Usifoh Nkeonye Rachael Higher Technical Officer (Civil)
24 Okwuone Nkechi Higher Technical Officer (Electrical)
25 Eboh Mary Anwulika Information Officer II
26 Ezinwakaego Ndili Ayaunor Information Officer II
27 Ajumuka Henry N Information Officer II
28 Moemeke Chukwuekwu Information Officer II
29 Nwulu Blessing Programme Analyst II
30 Egbunne Awele Roberta Quantity Surveyor II
31 Odibeli Abraham Senior State Counsel
32 Odibeli Abraham Senior State Counsel
33 Biose Margaret Social Welfare Officer II
34 Nelly Chidi Assistant Education Officer
35 Okocha Chizoba Cultural Officer II
36 Ibolo Evelyn Education Officer II
37 Elue Uche Education Officer II
38 Izegbu Kelvin Nmadu Electrical Engineer II
39 Uwafili Evelyn Ofunne Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
40 Edochie Maryrose Ebere Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
41 Mordi Pius Eluemunor Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
42 Ahueze Victor Ifeanyi Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
44 Harrison Bolum Nkenchor Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
43 Azuani A. Alexander Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
45 Okoata Matthew Okey Information Officer II
46 Ogbugo Kingsley Fumnaya Senior State Counsel
47 Barr. Godson Ugbechie Senior State Counsel
48 Barr. Chifumnanya Iwebunor Anaziah Senior State Counsel
49 Ayogbe Monica N Town Planning Officer II
50 Anyamele Zelibe Veterinary Officer
51 Kemasuode Kemaziokakpo Kennedy Assistant Technical Officer
52 Brialade Emmauel Civil Engineer II
53 Bradoyai Ebilade Education Officer II
54 Eniye Laura Yinkore Ojigho Higher Executive Officer (Audit)
55 Afesuku K.O. Jonathan Information Officer II
56 Tiemo Joufaye Tony Petroleum Engineer II
57 Edmund Bello Josephine Education Officer II
58 Enekorogha Collins Education Officer II
59 Bayoko Conrad Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
60 Edonyabo Benaebi B Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
61 Funkekeme Joy (Mrs) Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
62 Daubry Funebi Hydrogeologist II
63 Bayoko Joan Information Officer II
64 Ololobou Tolumine P Senior State Counsel
65 Noumoupeida Modupe Senior State Counsel
66 Woyinkuro Jane Teiseigha Social Welfare Officer II
67 Fufeyin Lucrezia E Town Planning Officer II
68 Aghwadoma Esiri Mamoke Architect II
69 Onokurgefe Clara Assistant Education Officer
70 Okogbe Anthony Onowhakpor Civil Engineer II
71 Semiteje Bernice Elohor Education Officer II
72 Benson Okeoghene Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
73 Dafe Omeke Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
74 Omekeh Dafe Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
75 Isidahomen Jennifer Hydrogeologist II
76 Awatefe Onome Information Officer II
77 Okotie John Librarian II
78 Eboigbe Chidinma Librarian II
79 Dr. (Miss) Akpoghene Oghenekevwe Pharmacist II
80 Ekeke Reuben Rukevwe Programme Analyst II
81 Bazunu Aghogho Senior State Counsel
82 Majoroh Onayimi Senior State Counsel
83 Adjohwenyo Friday Surveyor II
84 Okogbe Emamoke Frank Water Resources Engineer II
85 Allen O. Ogbodu Architect II
86 Urhovie Ijeoma Precious Education Officer II
87 Iroro Oyearone Maidoh Education Officer II
88 Onogba Friday Paul Education Officer II
89 Omoniyi Onoriode Electrical Engineer II
90 Oboh Larry Efe Higher Data Processing Officer
91 Edafienene Eseoghene Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
92 Avhurhi Omamoyovwi Christopher Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
93 Ogbakpah Vivian Ogaga Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
94 Ogbakpah Simpson Yoma Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
95 Golley Deborah Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
96 Emuejeraye Josephine O Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
97 Okotie O Genevive Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
98 Emakunu Odesiri Alex Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
99 Ese Laura Oghene Information Officer II
100 Ikanone Endurance Information Officer II
101 Ogbakpa Emmanuel Scientific Officer II
102 Iyah Ogheneyoma Senior State Counsel
103 Onyeogo Solomon Accountant II
104 Iwezue Ukamaka C. Agricultural Engineer II
105 Onwubuya Joy Agricultural Officer II
106 Okoh Hope Doris Assistant Education Officer
107 Alika Precious Assistant Education Officer
108 Ewere Ofuagbon Assistant Executive Officer (Information)
109 Ehikwe Michael Civil Engineer II
110 Obue Cynthia Nkechi Community Dev. Officer II
111 Bio Nkonye Cultural Officer II
112 Okowa Uche Education Officer II
113 Orubor Ifeanyi Tobiah Education Officer II
114 Igwe Happy Education Officer II
115 Efeizomor Kenneth Education Officer II
116 Karriah Marvelous Osemeke Electrical Engineer II
117 Iloba Augusta Higher Data Processing Officer
118 Igbute Peter Ibeagbulem Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
119 Chukwundi Edith E Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
120 Wilson Taith Chinedu Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
121 Ebie Azuka Dan Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
122 Eborka Faith Nkechi Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
123 Omeife Nkiru Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
124 Nkwa Martins Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
125 Oshiegbu Joy Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
126 Iweriebor Bridget Nneka Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
127 Ushiadi Onuwa Chukwurah Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
128 Owabor Edobor N Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
129 Alizor Stanley Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
130 Emesom Marvelous Onyeacholem Hydrogeologist II
131 Ashameri John Information Officer II
132 Aliagwu Nicholas Ngozi Information Officer II
133 Egwahor Daniel Nwamaka Information Officer II
134 Irabor Faith Livestock Officer
135 Atalor Ngozi Mechanical Engineer II
136 Biose Benedict Chukwudaru Mechanical Engineer II
137 Dr. Ruth Obiageli Nkeaka Medical Officer
138 Omordia Ewere Augustine Scientific Officer II
139 Ewere Vera Nwokenye Senior State Counsel
140 Osuhor Buchi Pearl Senior State Counsel
141 Omordon Ngozi Yvonne Senior State Counsel
142 Barr. Okonye Best Senior State Counsel
143 Asumah Theresa Assistant Education Officer
144 Ogwuh Florence Assistant Education Officer
145 Anuku Ngozi Assistant Education Officer
146 Ogala Vivian Assistant Technical Officer (Mechanical)
147 Odiase Onyeka A Cultural Officer II
148 Okonta Evans Ijeoma Cultural Officer II
149 Etunim Kingsley Friday Education Officer II
150 Agboje Egbonimalli S Education Officer II
151 Ojei Desmond Ndidi Education Officer II
152 Onwugbenu Ewere Raymond Education Officer II
153 Agbeyeke Mercy Higher Agricultural Superintendent
154 Ehimarior Nwuchkwu Sunday Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
155 Onyebuke Maranatha Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
156 Ebite Evelyn Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
157 Stella Agbeyeke (Mrs) Higher Executive Officer (Information)
158 Igudia Donald Uwadi Mechanical Engineer II
159 Emu Franck Uzoma Printing Officer
160 Ugboh Nkechi Happi Programme Analyst II
161 Ewere Charles Ekpo Programme Analyst II
162 Dugbere Vivian Scientific Officer II
163 Eluhaiwe Justus Scientific Officer II
164 Mofon Ewere Lucia Scientific Officer II
165 Opia Emmanuel Emeke Senior State Counsel
166 Nwakaegho C. Tayo-Ilori (nee Adaigbe) Senior State Counsel
167 Okoh Chinwe Senior State Counsel
168 Aghaulor Nkem Stephanie Senior State Counsel
169 Patrick Ozuor Statistical Officer
170 Nwanguma Nnamdi Commercial Officer II
171 Agbaza Uzezi Jane Agricultural Officer II
172 Ikede Victoria Akpez Architect II
173 Atseponu Vivian Assistant Education Officer
174 Okogbe Anthony Civil Engineer II
175 Igbesoko Eseoghene Justina Education Officer II
176 Oghenefejiro Uzuazoraro O Education Officer II
177 Mrs. Victoria Orioko Forest Officer II
178 Owhore Patience Omonigho Higher Data Processing Officer
179 Ojeh Ambrose Akpobome Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
180 Ukpedor Prosper Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
181 Gabriel Idemudia Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
182 Ogba Erowor Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
183 Emomekeni Yokel Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
184 Okwuegbe Vera Ese Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
185 Karo Philip Aghogho Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
186 Edareno Tracy Mary Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
187 Ogba Elohor Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
188 Akpoyibo Omakaino Vivian Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
189 Edareno Kingsley Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
190 Efenudu Maro Higher Technical Officer
191 Atagana Ewomazino Eugene Higher Technical Officer (Mechanical)
192 Ukpedor Jude Higher Technical Officer (Mechanical)
193 Oghalomeno Ononeme Hydrogeologist II
194 Okolosi Mathew Hydrogeologist II
195 Davis Ojobo Information Officer II
196 Emakporuena Aghogho Information Officer II
197 Egona Azino Lands Officer II
198 Afamefune Peace Eroboghene Medical Officer
199 Governor Ima Emmanuella Programme Analyst II
200 Agbuduta Osatohamen Scientific Officer II
201 Ubara Oghogho Evawere Scientific Officer II
202 Orioko Godwin Senior State Counsel
203 Odeli Tessy Education Officer II
204 Ede Godwin Education Officer II
205 Obaro John Education Officer II
206 Isume Ejiro Education Officer II
207 Onyonye Ewoma Faith Education Officer II
208 Idjighere Oke Higher Data Processing Officer
209 Joel Onowakpo Festus E Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
210 Eboh Onoriode Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
211 Agwere Hope Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
212 Ebilade Yoko Elo Avre Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
213 Iwube Thema Emezie Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
214 Arue Okiroro Jackson Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
215 Sakpoba Joy Okperi Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
216 Okwegbe Ese Vera Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
217 Okono Emamezi Higher Technical Officer
218 Efenudu Oghenero Faith Higher Technical Officer
219 Dennis Okpokpor Hydrogeologist II
220 Okoh Oghenefejiro Information Officer II
221 Ivri Enakeno Akpoezi Information Officer II
222 Irogbo Awata Programme Analyst II
223 Amagada Peter Programme Analyst II
224 Okperi Ijeoma Roseline Scientific Officer II
225 Ogoha Egwolo Scientific Officer II
226 Okoro Oghenemazino O Senior State Counsel
227 Obielum Ogbuka Favour Education officer II
228 Jeli Chinoye Joyce Education Officer II
229 Alali Florence Education Officer II
230 Ndokwu Godspower Higher Technical Officer
231 Ogboru Ufuoma Information Officer II
232 Olisa Martyns Mechanical Engineer II
233 Otuya Oghenefejiro Scientific Officer II
234 Onyeukwu Onyemaechi Faith Scientific Officer II
235 Idisi Kesiena Town Planning Officer II
236 Mukolo Peter Agricultural Officer II
237 Abigail Ogirisen Assistant Executive Officer (Accounts)
238 Martyns Godwin Civil Engineer II
239 Ekashili Rita Chiedu Community Dev. Health Officer II
240 Edeme Kester Education Officer II
241 Emetulu Uzezi Blessing Education Officer II
242 Egbune Success Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
243 Azaka Lilian Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
244 Ozegbe Nneka Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
245 Ifuwe Ifeanyi Faith Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
246 Ugwuadu Peter Uche Higher Technical Officer (Qty Surveyor)
247 Morka Rosetta Information Officer II
248 Ossai Ndidi Jim Scientific Officer II
249 Madogwe Odafe G Assistant Data Processing Officer
250 Asini Temitope Commercial Officer II
251 Afigod Cynthia Community Dev. Officer II
252 Onokpe Eguono Education Officer II
253 Oghoro Aghogho Electrical Engineer II
254 Ika Okiemute Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
255 Samede Angela Bukola Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
256 Agba Abraham Okeme Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
257 Iboyi Oghenekevwe Sophia Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
258 Ileleji Endurance Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
259 Eghaghara Tivere Jones Information Officer II
260 Okuoka Oritsejolomi Scientific Officer II
261 Aruokpere Edirin Senior State Counsel
262 Barr. (Miss) Jane Edirin Umuze Senior State Counsel
263 Osalukwe Mercy Amaka Assistant Education Officer
264 Anyaoka Samuel Assistant Executive Officer (Revenue)
265 Adiboshi Cyril Ifeanyi Electrical Engineer II
266 Augustine Okoboshi Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
267 Odita Chike Frank Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
268 Violet Edozie Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
269 Obieke Anwuli Information Officer II
270 Mokobia Roy Uche Librarian II
271 Okolie Azubuike Christopher Scientific Officer II
272 Umeana Emmanuel Ikechukwu Scientific Officer II
273 Ikedi Elizabeth Ogor Senior State Counsel
274 Nwaoboshi Ifeanyi Senior State Counsel
275 Amede Norbert Ndubisi Accountant II
276 Nwajei Maureen Unoma Agricultural Officer II
277 Okonkwo Mordi Nnebuogor Assistant Education Officer
278 Onyeobi Rosemary (Mrs) Civil Engineer II
279 Anwuli Ogbogu Education Officer II
280 Okoko Emeka Paul Electrical Engineer II
281 Oranyeli A. Stephanie Fisheries Officer II
282 Obiakachi Stephen Onyebuchi Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
283 Obi Hilda Ijeoma Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
284 Okobi Angela Nwakanma Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
285 Nzie Onyeisi Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
286 Ofili Nnamdi Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
287 Maranathan Eboka C. Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
288 Onyeobi Ifeanyi Parry Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
289 Uriah Augustine Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
290 Emordi Ifeyinwa Laboratory Technician
291 Dr. Iyasele J. Okwuolisa Medical Officer
292 Odita Victoria Ukemnem Science Laboratory Technologist
293 Osaji Oseloka Scientific Officer II
294 Asindi Chiwuba John Scientific Officer II
295 Ntosi Bright Senior State Counsel
296 Makwe Ibe Judith Senior State Counsel
297 Okolotu Ugochukwu Paul Senior State Counsel
298 Okonji Ngozi Tina Social Welfare Officer II
299 Abunwa Victor Veterinary Officer
300 Ghomorai Preye Commercial Officer II
301 Ganagana Frances Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
302 Okundani Emmanuel Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
303 Sinebe Erutaroh Rukevwe Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
304 Ejenobo Obruche Paul Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
305 Okpoko Irene Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
306 Agba Abraham Okeme Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
307 Adjohwenyo Friday Surveyor II
308 Jakpa Hope Assistant Executive Officer (Accounts)
309 Oyubu Ese Gift Education Officer II
310 Akpeki Anthonia Education Officer II
311 Ikoyo Uvie Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
312 Oyibo Sophia Oghenefejiro Higher Executive Officer (Audit)
313 Ediru Dawn Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
314 Diden Toritsesan Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
315 Osoro Oghenetega Tina Information Officer II
316 Fregene Anthony Scientific Officer II
317 Oghomieje Ogheneochuko Blessing Scientific Officer II
318 Omoko Vincent Oghenevwegba Assistant Community Dev. Health Officer
319 Florence Kpedi Assistant Education Officer
320 Dogene Festus Education Officer II
321 Boboye Isovwe Jennifer Education Officer II
322 Krumale Austine Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
323 Akpowowo Laura Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
324 Ohwofada Stephen Onome Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
325 Orubo Onajite Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
326 Djele Anthony Efe Quantity Surveyor II
327 Odibo Brenda Senior State Counsel
328 Jaho David Oghen Senior State Counsel
329 Awhin Marhire Kenneth Agricultural Engineer II
330 Oshevire Onome Assistant Data Processing Officer
331 Okpodudu Oghenevwarhe Assistant Education Officer
332 Abada Emuobonuvie F Assistant Education Officer
333 Okpu Harrison Civil Engineer II
334 Ogagifo Francis Mudiaga Civil Engineer II
335 Sajere Happy (Mrs.) Community Dev. Officer II
336 Milton Akpevweoghene Juliet Education Officer II
337 Evuarhere Tega Education Officer II
338 Okoro Enifome G Education Officer II
339 Sokpo Robert Kevwe Fisheries Officer II
340 Agbonifo Prisca E. Fisheries Officer II
341 Avwemorue Omonigho Bayo Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
342 Ukpedor John Ogaga Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
343 Oshevire Obukohwo Hilary Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
344 Okorare Kevin Erhire Higher Technical Officer (Marine)
345 Omokri Akperiri Information Officer II
346 Marshal Umukoro Ohwobeno Pharmacist II
347 Odename Oghenerhievwunu Programme Analyst II
348 Ayuwe Annette Isoname Scientific Officer II
349 Esigbone Monica Scientific Officer II
350 Evuarhere Yenrho Scientific Officer II
351 Ivwighren Ufuoma Senior State Counsel
352 Eyesio Oke (nee Obakoro) Senior State Counsel
353 Atano Peter Obakore Senior State Counsel
354 Edirinverere Emekpe Social Welfare Officer II
355 Okpu Wilson Water Resources Engineer II
356 Ovwere Okeoghene Agricultural Officer II
357 Epherayire Eseoghene Agricultural Officer II
358 Edjemre Christabel Ogheneyero Assistant Education Officer
359 Oguma Akpowevwe Assistant Executive Officer (Accounts)
360 Ovagbedia Sandra Civil Engineer II
361 Agbagbara Terere Jimmy Computer Engineer II
362 Okagbare Mabel Confidential Secretary
363 Onosu Blessing Efe Education Officer II
364 Milea Obukohwo Rosemary Education Officer II
365 Duvwive Abel Higher Agricultural Superintendent
366 Mrakpor Grace Ijeoma Higher Estate Officer
367 Origho Aghogho O (Mrs) Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
368 Arhuere Ubiri Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
369 Akpowene Anthony Ejaita Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
370 Bere Evans Ewesiri Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
371 Gelor Urhuemu Paul Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
372 Osieta Roseline Onovughakpo Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
373 Igo Ayeorite (Mrs) Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
374 Omoni Charity Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
375 Oteri Helen Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
376 Djebah Oghenetega Higher Fisheries Superintendent
377 Origho Oghenekevwe J Information Officer II
378 Siakpere Ohwokovwo Prince Mechanical Engineer II
379 Boro O Emmanuel Scientific Officer II
380 Onome Austine S Statistician II
381 Dr. Eseoghene Blessing Akpotobare Veterinary Officer
382 Egwunatum Kelly Uche Chemical Engineer II
383 Ugegeli Ogochuku Community Dev. Health Officer II
384 Ezem Linda Education Officer II
385 Gabriel Benjamin Ifeanyi Education Officer II
386 Opone Clementina Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
387 Okei Chukwutem Felix Hydrogeologist II
388 Ossai Scholar Information Officer II
389 Okei Azubuike Raphael Information Officer II
390 Olisedeme Lilian I. Lands Officer II
391 Ojeblenu Felicia Onyema Scientific Officer II
392 Ofuase Okolor Uche Statistician II
393 Orugbo Onajite Education Officer II
394 Urhobodoro Education Officer II
395 Ugavah C Betty Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
396 Gbegbaje Terogogo Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
397 Ugavah O. Betty Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
398 Orugbo Onome Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
399 Okogba Daniel Denyefa Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
400 Ijabor Josiah Erhuohwo Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
401 Rhoma Monday Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
402 Ejiro Oghenekparobo Industrial Officer II
403 Efe Akanigha Mechanical Engineer II
404 Oghomitse Ejita Precious Scientific Officer II
405 Atase Ogaga Senior State Counsel
406 Atoriomeyintse Atuirene Education Officer II
407 Alero Boyo Dede Education Officer II
408 Uduaghan Henry Higher Cooperative Officer
409 Dedekuma Christopher Higher Estate Officer
410 Bubu Rita Karen Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
411 Ukubeyinje Faith Ete Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
412 Omanere Meyiwa Higher Executive Officer (Audit)
413 Atsenuwa O Katherine Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
414 Uduaghan Gbemisola Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
415 Jede Arioritsebafor Kennedy Higher Technical Officer (Electrical)
416 Odeli Favour Afortaju Higher Technical Officer (Petroleum)
417 Ede Timothy Hydrogeologist II
418 Omatsuli Victor Rukevwe Scientific Officer II
419 Eyide Odeworitse Scientific Officer II
420 Omatsuli Ernest Surveyor II
421 Yalaju Uwagbanogho Agricultural Engineer II
422 Ogbe Tosan Peter Agricultural Officer II
423 Uduaghan Kelvin Assistant Technical Officer
424 Oritsejafor Ufuoma Blessing Education Officer II
425 Afejuku Omasan Education Officer II
426 Thankgod Akpithuren Higher Data Processing Officer
427 Popo Elizabeth Tanrose Higher Data Processing Officer
428 Edukugho Tuoyo Higher Executive Officer (Accounts)
429 Okoroloko Vivian Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
430 Arenyenka Abigail F Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
431 Ologitere Misan Origho Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
432 Yomere David Toriseju Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
433 Uluyemi Anita Higher Executive Officer (Revenue)
434 Okorodudu Josephine Higher Medical Records Officer
435 Uduaghan Solomon Higher Technical Officer
436 Solomon Aforigho Higher Technical Officer (Electrical)
437 Uduaghan Paul Hydrogeologist II
438 Lawuru Omagbemi Petroleum Engineer II
439 Edema Tobore Scientific Officer II
440 Ayu Jolomi Anthony Scientific Officer II
441 Tuoyo Diabo Senior State Counsel
442 Anirejuoritse Tuoyo-Utieyione Senior State Counsel
443 Uduaghan Ifeanyi Senior State Counsel
444 Ogharandukun Oshemaye Senior State Counsel
445 Tuoyo Cynthia Education Officer II
446 Ikika Promise Higher Data Processing Officer
447 Edegbele Neburagho Kate Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
448 Ogisi Blessing Higher Executive Officer (G/D)
449 Oludewa Eyitegha Mechanical Engineer II
450 Mode Joseph Mechanical Engineer II

You may also like